La Complice - Merlimont 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 54 | BARBIER Jacques | Foullées Doullennaises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 53 | BARBIER Corinne | Foullées Doullennaises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 73 | BASTIEN Anne laure | Ronan et Anne Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 48 | BATAILLE Gregory | Chouchou et loulou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 77 | BEAUGRAND Veronique | Vetoce | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 78 | BEAUGRAND Fabrice | Vetoce | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 74 | BIZEUL Ronan | Ronan et Anne Laure | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 43 | BOURDON Thomas | 2bz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 44 | BOURDON Stephane | 2bz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 151 | BOUTIN Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 47 | BROQUET Stephanie | Chouchou et loulou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 50 | DANEL Thierry | Danel's Family | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 49 | DANEL Chloe | Danel's Family | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 52 | DEBRAY Marcel | fanfan la tulippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 51 | DEBRAY Maryse | fanfan la tulippe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 76 | DELPLANQUE Thierry | sosso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 75 | DELPLANQUE Sophie | sosso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 71 | DESCHANDOL Edith | Nala et Lulu | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 59 | DUTRY Julie | Les déjantées | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 150 | FLAHAUT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | FOSSIER Justine | Bro & Sist | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 55 | GODEAU Celine | Le chauve et la poilue | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 67 | GOSSUIN Rachele | Les Scaffoteux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 58 | HERNU Thibault | Léa &Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 70 | KROKOS Fabien | Marion&Fab | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 57 | LEBLAN Léa | Léa &Thibault | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 72 | LEGUELLEC Gregory | Nala et Lulu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 65 | MAINGOT Anais | Les sangliers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 46 | MARIETTE Aurore | Bro & Sist | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 61 | MONTAGNE Axel | Les Montagne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 62 | MONTAGNE Frederic | Les Montagne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 68 | NEF Yannick | Les Scaffoteux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 64 | PASBECQ Gilles | Les petits joueur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 63 | POLLART Christelle | Les petits joueur | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 66 | SIMON Marion | Les sangliers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 60 | SPILLEBOUT Camille | Les déjantées | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 69 | STEINER Marion | Marion&Fab | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 56 | VASSEUR Matthieu | Le chauve et la poilue | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 79 | VERHAMME Jennyfer | Vram Team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 80 | VERHAMME Vincent | Vram Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)